BSV Bergheim

NW-0141

Dirk Thüne

 

Felsenweg 13 a, 59755 Arnsberg

 

029327 / 1273

 

 

 

www.bsv-bergheim.de

TSV Bigge-Olsberg 06/08

NW-2410

Klaus Vorderwülbeke

 

Am Schellenstein 13, 59939 Olsberg

 

02962 / 4865

 

kla.vor [at] gmx.de

 

www.tsv-bigge-olsberg.de

SC Bredelar

10146

Artur Reiser

 

Diemelblick 3, 34431 Marsberg

 

0176 / 97616485

 

ArturReiser [at] gmx.de

 

 

Ski-Club Brilon

NW-1207

Reinhard Loos

 

Am Kalvarienberg 8, 59929 Brilon

 

02961 / 3550

 

info [at] skiclub-brilon.de

 

www.skiclub-brilon.de

TV 1884 Brilon

NW-9032

Wolf-Arno Mertin

 

Mühlenweg 18, 59929 Brilon

 

02961 / 3262

 

tvbvolleyball [at] web.de

 

www.tv-brilon.de

TuRa Freienohl 1888/09

NW-3702

Michael Feldmann

 

Krummestr. 14, 59872 Meschede

 

02903 / 1501

 

0175 / 7484329

 

info [at] michael-feldmann-online.de

 

www.turafreienohl.de

TV 1893 Marsberg

NW-2401

Musa Ademaj

 

Bogenstr. 5, 34431 Marsberg

 

02991 / 6456

 

www.tv1893marsberg.de

SSV Meschede

NW-0799

Ellen Thiele

 

Heidering 64, 59872 Meschede

 

0176 / 31011772

 

volleyball [at] ssv-Meschede.de

 

www.ssvmeschede.de

TuS Müschede

NW-1271

Jürgen Frenzel

 

Limbergring 45, 59757 Arnsberg

 

02932 / 51791

 

j.frenzel [at] mannus.de

 

www.volleyball.tus07.de

TV Neheim 1884

NW-2201

Heinz-G. Hemmesdorfer

 

Zum Herdringer Schloss 7, 59757 Arnsberg

 

02932 / 34448

 

0176 / 78483684

 

h.hemmesdorfer [at] t-online.de

 

www.tv-neheim.de

TuS Nuttlar 1892

NW-0185

Franz-Josef Bathen

 

Kirchstr. 19, 59909 Bestwig

 

02904 / 6316

 

fbathen [at] web.de

 

www.tus-nuttlar.de

TV Germania Ostwig 1899

NW-0921

Wolfgang Völlmecke

 

Hauptstraße 27, 59909 Bestwig

 

02904 / 976563

 

wolfgang.voellmecke [at] t-online.de

 

www.tv-ostwig.de

SuS Reiste 1921

NW-1100

Ursula Gödde

 

von-Berninghusen-Str. 24, 59872 Meschede

 

0291 / 9528545

 

0171 / 7753219

 

uschi.goedde [at] web.de

 

www.sus-reiste.de

TV Schmallenberg

NW-9166

Hans von der Goltz

 

In der Dormecke 30, 57392 Schmallenberg

 

02972 / 6338

 

hvdGoltz [at] freenet.de

 

www.tv-schmallenberg.de

RC Sorpesee 1956

NW-1114

Martin Barthel

 

Zanderweg 9, 59846 Sundern

 

mbar71 [at] aol.com

 

www.rc-sorpesee.de

SSV 1921 Stockum e.V.

 

Dominik Pöttgen

 

Heideggerweg 6, 59846 Sundern

 

02933 / 780620

 

tachauch_tachauch [at] web.de

 

www.ssvstockum.de

TuS 1886 Sundern

NW-2207

Margret Haurand

 

In der Weist 18, 59846 Sundern

 

02933 / 3244

 

m.haurand [at] gmx.de

 

www.tus-sundern.de

SuS Westenfeld

NW-9132

Miriam Wahl

 

Bäumkesweg 20, 59846 Sundern

 

 

0171 / 6806067

 

sus.westenfeld.volleyball [at] gmail.com

 

www.sus-westenfeld.de

VfR Winterberg 1921

NW-1033

Sandro Carla

 

Hohe Str. 18, 59955 Winterberg

 

02981 / 908336

 

0160 / 8835955

 

scarla [at] gmx.de

 

www.vfr-winterberg.de